MJ U20    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m7,76Bach Redondo, Marc08.12.2012Sindelfingen
100m11,97Kuntz, Jonathan29.05.2014Bönnigheim
200m24,75Kuntz, Jonathan29.05.2014Bönnigheim
400m60,55Kuntz, Jonathan27.04.2013Weinstadt
800m1:50,12Fehr, Marcel24.04.2010Weinstadt
1000m    
1500m    
3000m    
5000m    
10km    
60mHü    
110mHü18,74Blum, Fabian25.04.2015Weinstadt
400mHü    
2000mHi    
Weit5,94Menne, Teo15.07.2017Stuttgart
Hoch1,78Menne, Teo17.12.2016Ulm
Dreisprung11,20Blum, Fabian23.05.2015Ellwangen
Kugel 6kg    
Diskus 1.75kg    
Speer 800g    
5-Kampf    
10-Kampf    
4x100m - Staffel    
4x200m - Staffel1:42,65Geist, Engelke, Andrä, Kuntz26.01.2013Sindelfingen
4x400m - Staffel    
3x1000m - Staffel    
MJ U18    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m7,68Kuntz, Jonathan08.12.2012Sindelfingen
100m11,97Kuntz, Jonathan09.05.2013Bönnigheim
200m25,54Kuntz, Jonathan14.07.2012Stuttgart
400m53,10Fehr, Marcel29.04.2006Weinstadt
800m1:54,64Fehr, Marcel25.04.2009Weinstadt
1000m    
1500m3:53,63Fehr, Marcel13.06.2009Schweinfurt
3000m8:16,38Fehr, Marcel12.07.2009Brixen
5000m16:00,32Fehr, Marcel19.04.2008Köngen
10km45,38Wiedmann, Daniel16.07.2017Kusterdingen
60mHü10,83Holl, Miles17.12.2016Ulm
110mHü20,06Holl, Miles29.04.2017Aalen
400mHü73,27Wiedmann, Daniel29.07.2017Aulendorf
2000mHi    
Weit5,48Kuntz, Jonathan14.07.2012Stuttgart
Hoch1,50Wiedmann, Daniel17.12.2016Ulm
Drei9,60Wiedmann, Daniel29.07.2017Aulendorf
Kugel 5kg8,98Minnich, Artjom12.07.2003Unterweissach
Diskus 1.5kg    
Speer 700g    
5-Kampf    
10-Kampf    
4x100m - Staffel51,79Bareiß, Köngeter, Vogel, Weißert12.07.2003Unterweissach
4x200m - Staffel    
3x1000m - Staffel10:18,66Holl, Wiedmann, Georg19.07.2017Weissach i.T.
MJ U16   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
4x100m - Staffel52,85Bareiß, Köngeter, Vogel, Weißert13.07.2002Schmiden
3x1000m - Staffel11:14,3Bareiß, Köngeter, Rduch03.07.2002Backnang
Vierkampf Mannschaft    
Neunkampf Mannschaft    
     
Jugend M15   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,21Georg, Tim17.12.2016Ulm
100m12,84Georg, Tim15.07.2017Stuttgart
300m40,34Georg, Tim12.07.2017Schorndorf
800m    
1000m2:37,07Fehr, Marcel17.06.2007Köngen
2000m7:46,36Köngeter, Steffen15.05.2002Unterweissach
3000m9:01,60Fehr, Marcel22.07.2007Ulm
5000m    
10km36:48Fehr, Marcel22.04.2007Unterweissach
60mHü    
80mHü12,83Blum, Fabian01.05.2012Renningen
300mHü    
Weit5,33Ring, Jeremias03.02.2018Ulm
Hoch1,70Ring, Jeremias24.02.2018Sindelfingen
Drei    
Kugel 4kg13,74Loebermann, Valentin20.06.2015Kernen
Speer 600g32,55Menne, Teo20.07.2013Waiblingen
Diskus 1kg27,42Loebermann, Valentin20.06.2015Kernen
4-Kampf1.553Wiedmann, Daniel14.05.2016Ellwangen
9-Kampf    
Block S/S1.897Georg, Tim30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Block Wurf    
Block Lauf    
     
Jugend M14   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,26Loebermann, Valentin14.12.2013Sindelfingen
100m13,19Ring, Jeremias29.07.2017Aulendorf
300m43,52Ring, Jeremias12.07.2017Schorndorf
800m2:39,46Hinderer, Dennis17.05.2014Rommelshausen
1000m3:19,19Carbon, Julian24.06.2007Sindelfingen
2000m    
3000m    
5000m    
10km    
60mHü10,76Ring, Jeremias17.12.2016Ulm
80mHü13,60Ring, Jeremias30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
300mHü    
Weit5,23Loebermann, Valentin17.05.2014Leutershausen
Hoch1,66Loebermann, Valentin17.05.2014Rommels-hausen
Drei    
Kugel 4kg12,78Loebermann, Valentin13.07.2014Stuttgart
Diskus 1kg30,35Loebermann, Valentin13.07.2014Stuttgart
Speer 600g27,63Föll, Marco17.06.2005Schorndorf
4-Kampf1.671Georg, Tim04.06.2016Schmiden
9-Kampf    
Block S/S2.343Ring, Jeremias30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Block Wurf2.402Loebermann, Valentin31.05.2014Leutershausen
Block Lauf    
MJ U14     
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
4x75m - Staffel42,89Franz, Oesterle B., Franz L., Föll, M.18.07.2004Weissach
3x800m - Staffel8:09,73Kral, Mettler, Holz19.07.2017Weissach
3x1000m - Staffel10:14,70Föll, Carbon, Fehr29.06.2005Rommelshausen
Vierkampf Mannschaft3.765Loebermann, Knödler, Wiedmann20.04.2013Winnenden
     
Jugend M13    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,88Holz, Riccardo24.02.2018Sindelfingen
75m10,26Franz, Karl18.07.2004Weissach
800m2:38,02Loebermann, Valentin04.05.2013Rommelshausen
1000m3:07,39Fehr, Marcel16.07.2005Waiblingen
2000m7:21,63Fehr, Marcel11.05.2005Rechberghausen
5000m20:06Fehr, Marcel12.11.2005Schwaikheim
60mHü10,76Ring, Jeremias17.12.2016Ulm
Weit5,13Loebermann, Valentin14.09.2013Metzingen
Hoch1,56Loebermann, Valentin13.07.2013Haiterbach
Kugel 3kg11,08Loebermann, Valentin20.07.2013Waiblingen
Diskus 750g30,11Loebermann, Valentin28.09.2013Pliezhausen
Speer 400g32,11Oesterle, Benedikt18.07.2004Weissach
Ball 200g49,50Loebermann, Valentin13.07.2013Haiterbach
4-Kampf1.864Loebermann, Valentin13.07.2013Haiterbach
Block S/S2.170Holz, Riccardo08.07.2018Essingen
Block Wurf    
Block Lauf    
     
Jugend M12    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
60m9,33Holz, Riccardo11.02.2017Sindelfingen
75m10,1Franz, Karl24.05.2003Murrhardt
800m2:43,50Mettler, David28.05.2017Stuttgart
1000m3:21,25Carbon, Julian30.04.2005Aalen
2000m7:33,36Oesterle, Benedikt14.05.2003Rechberghausen
5000m    
60mHü11,6Föll, Marco25.06.2004Schorndorf
Weit4,67Holz, Riccardo19.07.2017Weissach i.T.
Hoch1,45Menne, Teo26.06.2010Schmiden
Kugel 3kg7,87Loebermann, Valentin07.07.2012Rommelshausen
Diskus 750g22,15Loebermann, Valentin07.07.2012Rommelshausen
Speer 400g28,52Oesterle, Benedikt19.07.2003Waiblingen
Ball 200g41,50Menne, Teo25.04.2010Winnenden
4-Kampf1.587Rduch, Denis21.05.2000Weissach i.T.
Block S/S1.994Holz, Riccardo30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Block Wurf    
Block Lauf1.701Mettler, David30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
MJ U12     
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
4x50m - Staffel30,4Kohnle, Krieg, Oesterle, Rau21.07.2001Winterbach
3x800m - Staffel8:47,2Mettler D., Holz, Leonhardt13.07.2016Urbach
3x1000m - Staffel10:33,28Menne, van Mallinckrodt(LG), Christ(LG)01.07.2009Schorndorf
Mehrkampf Mannschaft4.753Mazzei(LG), Wrobel(LG), Nonner(LG), Tisch, Loebermann29.05.2011Winterbach
     
Jugend M11    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,5Krieg, Pascal04.05.2003Weissach
800m2:51,68Mettler, David27.02.2016Sindelfingen
1000m3:26,02Oesterle, Benedikt27.01.2002Waiblingen
2000m8:26,09Rau, Tim16.05.2001Rechberghausen
Weit4,34Krieg, Pascal04.05.2003Winnenden
Hoch1,36Menne, Teo13.06.2009Winterbach
Ball 80g47,50Menne, Teo03.05.2009Winnenden
3-Kampf1.139Krieg, Pascal04.05.2003Winnenden
4-Kampf1.408Krieg, Pascal28.06.2003Stetten
     
Jugend M10    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,5Krieg, Pascal20.07.2002Murrhardt
800m2:50,28Kral, Leander11.02.2017Sindelfingen
1000m3:31,0Oesterle, Benedikt21.07.2001Winterbach
2000m7:48,37Schramm, Timo15.05.2002Rechberghausen
Weit4,12Oesterle, Benedikt21.07.2001Winterbach
Hoch1,29Würsching, Peter29.04.2018Stuttgart
Ball 80g45,00Menne, Teo21.06.2008Urbach
3-Kampf1.052Krieg, Pascal22.06.2002Stetten
4-Kampf1.347Krieg, Pascal22.06.2002Stetten
MJ U10    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
4x50m - Staffel34,2Haydt, Kraus, Kuhn, Oesterle17.07.1999Backnang
3x800m - Staffel9:52,5Würsching P., Staudinger, Wiedmann M.13.07.2016Urbach
Mehrkampf Mannschaft3.981Dürr(LG), Walter(LG), Wrobel(LG), Händel(LG), Schmidt27.06.2010Welzheim
     
Jugend M9    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,5Krieg, Pascal21.07.2001Winterbach
800m3:21, 16Ring, Jeremias20.07.2012Waiblingen
1000m4:02,1Bernert, Marc15.06.2002Schorndorf
Weit3,84Krieg, Pascal13.06.2001Schorndorf
Ball 80g38,50Menne, Teo01.07.2007Welzheim
3-Kampf963Krieg, Pascal30.06.2001Welzheim
     
Jugend M8    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m8,6Carbon, Julian Föll, Marco13.06.2011 09.12.2000Schorndorf Schorndorf
800m3:23,93Friz, Phillip20.07.2012Waiblingen
1000m4:02,4Föll, Marco24.06.2000Murrhardt
Weit3,47Carbon, Julian13.06.2001Schorndorf
Ball 80g30,80Kraus, Carlo03.07.1998Winterbach
3-Kampf777Kraus, Carlo09.06.1999Schorndorf
WJ U20    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,28Strobel, Silja21.01.2012Sindelfingen
100m12,90Strobel, Silja04.07.2012Winnenden
200m27,26Deutschmann,Tina22.04.2007Stuttgart
400m63,04Deutschmann,Tina22.05.2007Bönnigheim
800m2:19,22Deutschmann,Tina09.06.2007Sindelfingen
1500m5:14,09Loos, Milena26.04.2008Weinstadt
3000m11:07,31Deutschmann,Tina09.05.2007Rechberghausen
5000m    
10km53,53Wiedmann, Stephanie20.05.2017Welzheim
60mHü10,15Strobel, Silja15.01.2012Karlsruhe
100mHü16,75Böhringer, Julia28.04.2012Weinstadt
400mHü    
2000mHi    
Weit5,11Strobel, Silja21.01.2012Karlsruhe
Hoch1,45Wiedmann, Stephanie15.07.2017Stuttgart
Drei10,82Strobel, Silja13.05.2012Riederich
Kugel 4kg10,27Böhringer, Julia21.01.2012Sindelfingen
Diskus 1kg31,01Böhringer, Julia04.07.2012Winnenden
Speer 600g34,74Klotz, Isabell03.05.2014Weinstadt
5-Kampf    
7-Kampf2349Loebermann, Jakoba8/9.10.2011Flein
4x100m - Staffel51,78Klotz L.-Strobel-Böhringer-Klotz I.10.06.2012Böblingen
4x200m - Staffel1:53,00Strobel-Klotz L.-Stark-Stark (StG)15.01.2012Karlsruhe
4x400m - Staffel    
3x800m - Staffel7:12,97Loos M., Loos C., Deutschmann17.05.2007Neckargemünd
WJ U18   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,59Klotz, Loredana21.01.2012Sindelfingen
100m13,35Strobel, Silja07.05.2011Weinstadt
200m27,43Deutschmann,Tina08.10.2006Stuttgart
400m60,09Deutschmann,Tina25.05.2006Bönnigheim
800m2:16,59Deutschmann,Tina21.06.2006Heilbronn
1500m4:46,22Loos, Milena21.07.2006Wattenscheid
3000m10:09,50Loos, Carolin18.07.2008Berlin
5000m20:13Loos, Carolin17.11.2007Schwaikheim
10km    
60mHü9,56Föll, Daniela18.12.2004Ulm
100mHü15,76Böhringer, Julia22.05.2010Ellwangen
400mHü69,2Loos, Milena23.06.2006Schorndorf
1500mHi5:34,05Loos, Milena16.06.2007Metzingen
Weit5,15Strobel, Silja24.07.2011Uhingen
Hoch1,67Föll, Daniela18.01.2004 18.12.2004Mannheim Ulm
Drei11,16Strobel, Silja21.08.2011Forst (Bruchsal)
Kugel 3kg10,43Böhringer, Julia03.07.2011Essingen
Diskus 1kg    
Speer 500g37,20Deutschmann,Tina23.06.2006Schorndorf
4-Kampf2.456Böhringer, Julia17.07.2010Heidenheim
5-Kampf2.686Böhringer, Julia06.03.2011Ulm
7-Kampf3.787Föll, Daniela15.05.2004Weinstadt
7-Kampf Mannsch.9.601Knödler, Loos M., Hintermeier06./07.05.2006Bernhausen
4x100m - Staffel52,57Klotz L., Strobel, Böhringer, Klotz I.26.06.2011Sulz a.N.
4x200m - Staffel    
3x800m - Staffel7:02,86Loos M., Loos C., Deutschmann30.07.2006Ettlingen
WJ U16    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
4x100m - Staffel53,67 53,37 .Holl, Klotz L, Rein, Klotz I. Holl, Klotz L., Klotz I., Grün07.05.2011 28.05.2011 .Weinstadt Schmiden .
3x800m - Staffel7:48,11Deutschmann, Knödler, Loos M.29.06.2003Ulm
4-Kampf Mannschaft8.484Böhringer, Dahner M., Dahner L., Strobel, Reisser10.10.2009Flein
7-Kampf Mannschaft9.169Böhringer, Radmacher, Rein25./26.04.2009Göppingen
     
Jugend W15    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,68Holl, Aline10.03.2012Sindelfingen
100m13,36Holl, Aline14.07.2012Stuttgart
300m46,41Böhringer, Julia27.09.2009Köngen
800m2:19,49Loos, Carolin22.07.2006Pliezhausen
2000m6:55,75Deutschmann, Tina25.07.2004Balingen
3000m11:11,64Deutschmann, Tina20.05.2004Aalen
5000m20:41Loos, Milena12.11.2005Schwaikheim
10km    
60mHü9,65Böhringer, Julia08.02.2009Ulm
80mHü12,89Böhringer, Julia01.05.2009Renningen
300mHü51,97Böhringer, Julia24.06.2009Murr
Weit5,04Böhringer, Julia02.08.2009Bad Oeynhausen
Hoch1,53Böhringer, Julia03.02.2009Ulm
Drei    
Kugel 3kg10,73Böhringer, Julia04.07.2009Bönnigheim
Diskus 2kg27,33Böhringer, Julia04.07.2009Bönnigheim
Speer 500g32.60Klotz, Loredana17.09.2011Stuttgart
4-Kampf1.971Böhringer, Julia11.10.2009Flein
5-Kampf2.487Böhringer, Julia01.03.2009Ulm
7-Kampf3.350Böhringer, Julia21.06.2009Bernhausen
Block S/S2.414Böhringer, Julia30.08.2009Frankfurt
Block Wurf2.523Böhringer, Julia04.07.2009Bönnigheim
Block Lauf2.406Deutschmann, Tina10.06.2004Mosbach
     
Jugend W14    
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
60m9,01Wahl, Sarah02.03.2013Sindelfingen
100m13,42Böhringer, Julia03.05.2008Bernhausen
300m47,43Schlegl, Anna16.06.2013Essingen
800m2:27,65Deutschmann, Tina16.07.2003Sindelfingen
2000m6:56,63Loos, Carolin10.07.2005Aulendorf
3000m    
5000m    
10km    
60mHü10,13Föll, Melanie20.02.2005Ulm
80mHü12,71Böhringer, Julia26.07.2008Forst
300mHü55,49Schlegl, Anna14.04.2013Metzingen
Weit4,94Föll, Melanie Böhringer, Julia20.07.2005 02.03.2008Ulm Ulm
Hoch1,53Loos, Milena Böhringer, Julia17.07.2004 03.02.2008Waiblingen Stuttgart
Drei    
Kugel 3kg9,93Böhringer, Julia22.06.2008Pfullingen
Diskus 1kg26,28Böhringer, Julia05.07.2008Schmiden
Speer 500g27,20Radmacher, Nadine12.10.2008Stuttgart
4-Kampf1.921Böhringer, Julia14.06.2008Bernhausen
5-Kampf2.372Böhringer, Julia02.03.2008Ulm
7-Kampf3.327Böhringer, Julia14./15.06.2008Bernhausen
Block S/S2.490Böhringer, Julia12.07.2008Asperg
Block Wurf2.418Böhringer, Julia22.06.2008Pfullingen
Block Lauf    
WJ U14     
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
4x75m - Staffel41,46Würsching, Pommerenke(StG), Ferber (StG), Schuler 22.09.2018Schwäbisch Gmünd
3x800m - Staffel8:10,9Knödler, Loos M., Deutschmann03.07.2002Backnang
4-Kampf Mannschaft8.864Hilsenbek(LG), Fichtner(LG), Kern(LG), Dambacher(LG), Schlegl09.07.2011Haiterbach
     
Jugend W13    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
60m 8,70Böhringer, Julia04.07.2007Stuttgart
75m10,3Föll, Melanie02.05.2004Winnenden
800m2:28,64Deutschmann, Tina06.09.2002Plochingen
2000m7:00,20Deutschmann, Tina15.05.2002Rechberghausen
60mHü10,53Böhringer, Julia20.10.2007Waiblingen
Weit4,92Föll, Melanie02.10.2004Weinstadt
Hoch1,61Föll, Melanie01.02.2004Stuttgart
Kugel 3kg8,97Böhringer, Julia08.07.2007Stuttgart
Diskus 750g23,66Böhringer, Julia22.07.2007Unterlenningen
Speer 400g26,90Radmacher, Nadine22.07.2007Unterlenningen
Ball 200g50,00Deutschmann, Tina26.06.2002Bettringen
4-Kampf2.009Böhringer, Julia01.07.2007Weingarten
Block S/S2.233Würsching, Johanna08.07.2018Essingen
Block Wurf1.925Dahner, Larissa22.06.2008Pfullingen
Block Lauf1.781Trittler, Erja30.09.2017Leinfelden-Echterdingen
     
Jugend W12    
     
Disziplin LeistungNameDatumOrt
60m8,72Böhringer, Julia05.02.2006Stuttgart
75m10,55Böhringer, Julia08.07.2006Waiblingen 
800m2:34,35Loos, Milena  21.09.2002Weissach i.T.
2000m7:25,38Deutschmann, Tina16.05.2001Rechberghausen
60mHü10,67Böhringer, Julia23.09.2006Weinstadt
Weit4,79Böhringer, Julia25.06.2006Albstadt-Tailfingen
Hoch1,48Föll, Daniela24.06.2000Waiblingen 
Kugel 3kg7,73Böhringer, Julia30.07.2006Unterlenningen
Diskus 750g13,52Schlegl, Anna02.07.2011Holzgerlingen
Speer 400g23,10Radmacher, Nadine08.07.2006Waiblingen 
Ball 200g43,00Dahner, Michelle01.07.2007Weingarten
4-Kampf1.884Böhringer, Julia21.05.2006Winterbach
Block S/S1.840Klenk, Selina18.07.2015Bönnigheim
Block Wurf    
Block Lauf    
WJ U12   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
4x50m - Staffel29,78Reisser, Böhringer, Radmacher, Bauer29.06.2005Rommelshausen
3x800m - Staffel8:35,9Baur, Deutschmann, Loos M.05.07.2000Winnenden
Mehrkampf Mannschaft5.944Belser(LG), Daiß(LG), von Mallinckrodt(LG), Förstner(LG), Nikoloff29.05.2011Winterbach
     
Jugend W11   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,5Holl, Aline21.06.2008Urbach
800m2:41,11Deutschmann, Tina24.09.2000Degerloch
2000m8:00,31Loos, Milena16.05.2001Rechberghausen
Weit4,35Loos, Milena21.07.2001Winterbach
Hoch1,34Föll, Daniela18.07.1999Murrhardt
Ball 80g45,50Deutschmann, Tina24.09.2000Degerloch
3-Kampf1.318Böhringer, Julia11.07.2005Urbach
4-Kampf1.633Böhringer, Julia11.07.2005Urbach
     
Jugend W10   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,7Fetzer, Ramona20.07.2002Murrhardt
800m2:47,0Deutschmann, Tina Haarer, Sophie21.07.2001 02.05.2014Winterbach Uhingen
2000m7:52,59Haarer, Sophie12.04.2014Rechberghausen
Weit4,06Föll, Melanie21.07.2001Winterbach
Hoch1,34Föll, Melanie17.06.2002Schorndorf
Ball 80g37,00Nikoloff, Anja30.09.2011Waiblingen
3-Kampf1.235Nikoloff, Anja30.09.2011Waiblingen
4-Kampf1.474Föll, Melanie12.05.2001Rommelshausen
WJ U10   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
4x50m - Staffel33,1Föll M., Kühnl, Loos C., Oesterle30.09.2000Schorndorf
3x800m - Staffel9:50,1Ring, Bauer, Holz13.07.2016Urbach
Mehrkampf Mannschaft4.261Baur, Föll M., Gleich, Loos M., Oesterle16.06.1999Schorndorf
     
Jugend W9   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m8,1Baur, Kristin17.07.1999Backnang
800m2:59Haarer, Sophie14.09.2013Metzingen
Weit3,71Föll, Melanie30.09.2000Schorndorf
Ball 80g29,00Radmacher, Nadine24.05.2003Rommelshausen
3-Kampf1.024Haarer, Sophie28.09.2013Köngen
     
Jugend W8   
     
DisziplinLeistungNameDatumOrt
50m7,9Kühnl, Jessica01.07.2000Urbach
800m3:05,3Kühnl, Jessica24.06.2000Murrhardt
Weit3,25Kühnl, Jessica30.09.2000Schorndorf
Ball 80g27,00Radmacher, Nadine07.07.2002Welzheim
3-Kampf934Kühnl, Jessica01.07.2000Urbach